GeoPantanal

Jardim, MS, Brasil – 20 a 24 de outubro de 2018

https://www.geopantanal.cnptia.embrapa.br/2018

Comitê técnico-científico

Coordenadores

UNESP - Universidade Estadual Paulista "Julho de Mesquita Filho"
Dra. Edinéia Aparecida dos Santos Galvanin

Embrapa Informática Agropecuária
Dr. João dos Santos Vila da Silva

UNEMAT - Universidade do Estado de Mato Grosso
Dra. Sandra Mara Alves da Silva Neves

Membros

Dr. Aguinaldo Silva – UFMS Corumbá
Dr. Alexandre Camargo Coutinho - Embrapa Informática Agropecuária
Dr. Amintas Nazareth Rossete – UNEMAT Nova Xavantina
Dr. Antônio Conceição Paranhos Filho - UFMS Campo Grande
Dr. Arnildo Pott - UFMS Campo Grande
Dra. Beatriz Lima de Paula Silva – UFMS Corumbá
Dra. Carla Bernadete Madureira Cruz – UFRJ Rio de Janeiro
Dr. Carlos Alberto Felgueiras - INPE
Dr. Carlos Antonio da Silva Junior - UNEMAT Alta Floresta
Dr. Daniel de Castro Victoria - Embrapa Informática Agropecuária
Dr. Edson Luís Piroli - UNESP
Dra. Elisa Hardt Alves Vieira – UNIFESP
Dr. Emerson Soares dos Santos - UFMT
Dr. Ericson Hideki Hayakawa - UNIOESTE
Dra. Evlyn Márcia Leão de Moraes Novo - INPE
Dr. Fabrício Anibal Corradini - UFTM
Dr. Flávio Jorge Ponzoni - INPE
Dr. Gilvan Sampaio de Oliveira - INPE
Dr. Giovane Maia do Vale - UNEMAT Sinop
Dr. Gustavo Manzon Nunes – UFMT Cuiabá
Dr. Ibraim Fantin Cruz - UFMT Cuiabá
Dr. Ivan Bergier Tavares de Lima - Embrapa Pantanal
Dr. João Francisco Gonçalves Antunes - Embrapa Informática Agropecuária
Dr. Jonas Teixeira Nery – UNESP
Dr. Júlio César Dalla Mora Esquerdo - Embrapa Informática Agropecuária
Dr. Laercio Alves de Carvalho - UEMS
Dr. Laercio Massaru Namikawa - INPE
Dr. Marcelo Sacardi Biudes – UFMT Cuiabá
Dra. Marta Pereira da Silva - Embrapa Gado de Corte
Dr. Maurício Alves Moreira - INPE
Dra. Mercedes Abid Mercante - UNIDERP Campo Grande
Dra. Myrian de Moura Abdon - INPE
Dra. Nadja Gomes Machado – IFMT Cuiabá
Dr. Nelson Wellausen Dias - IBGE Aracaju
Dr. Normandes Matos da Silva - UFMT Rondonópolis
Dr. Pedro Paulo da Silva Barros – Esalq – USP
Dr. Peterson Ricardo Fiorio – USP Piracicaba
Dr. Raphael de Souza Rosa Gomes – UFMT Cuiabá
Dr. Raul Sánchez Vicens – UFF Niterói
Dr. Rivanildo Dallacort – UNEMAT Tangará da Serra
Dr. Rodrigo Bruno Zanin – UNEMAT Sinop
Dr. Rubens Augusto Camargo Lamparelli - UNICAMP
Dr. Sérgio Rosim - INPE
Dr. Sidney Kuerten - UEMS Jardim
Dr. Sílvio Bueno Pereira - UFV
Dr. Thiago Statella - IFMT Cuiabá
Dr. Teodoro Isnard Ribeiro de Almeida – USP São Paulo
Dr. Vinicius da Silva Seabra - UERJ
Dr. Vitor Matheus Bacani - UFMS Campo Grande
Dr. Waterloo Pereira Filho - UFSM
Dr. Yosio Edemir Shimabukuro – INPE
Rodapé